All teams will play 2 games of 20 - 25 minutes

Players need to go straight to their allocated fields when they arrive.

They will be directed by a BFA member of staff.

Parents will receive a message each week about their child's fixtures,

we will require parents to confirm attendance.

Please where possible wear Blue Training kit for the games

G4

GROUP 4 GAMES WILL BE PLAYED FROM 14:00 - 15:00

PLAYER NAMES IN       UNAVAILABLE THIS WEEK

TEAM

DOWNING

DARIUS LAI

CHARLIE FATTORINI

LUC SMITH

MATTI YUPANCGO

TEAM

DACK

SOYA ARAKI

ISSAC SHANLEY

ANGUS YUE

JOSH MALONEY

TEAM

SHEARER

CHARLIE SANDILANDS

KENTARO OKOMATO

PARTH DABRAL

LORENZO JONES

TEAM

DUNN

MARCELO RIBIERO

OLLIE PETRUNOFF

BEN BRAEGGER

NOE COURTOIS

TEAM

SUTTON

JOSEFF DAVIES

HECTOR DMDH

HARRY MUNNS

ZACHARY GILMORE

TEAM

SAVAGE

EITA HIRAKAWA

TRISTAN BOYD

HAMILTON ARCHIBOLD

NICO AITKEN

CONALL DUNNE

TEAM

BENNETT

JOSHUA ZDUN

WILL ALLISON

ARCHIE GILDER

TED SMITH

TEAM

NYAMBE

KYLE JONES

OSCAR ROBERTS

TOM HEYWOOD

SAYAN FRANCK

ALEX AITKEN

FIXTURES & LEAGUE TABLE

SCROLL THROUGH BELOW TO FIND YOUR FIXTURES, RESULTS AND LEAGUE TABLE

GROUPS WILL PLAY ALTERNATE WEEKS:

WEEK 1: GROUPS 1/3

WEEK 2: GROUPS 2/4/5

FIXTURES

14/02/21

TEAM BENNETT 6 - 11 TEAM NYAMBE (6 - 8)

TEAM SUTTON 3 - 2 TEAM SHEARER (4 - 5)

TEAM DOWNING 1 - 4 TEAM DACK (2 - 4)

TEAM SAVAGE 6 - 3 TEAM DUNN (5 - 4)

14/03/21

TEAM DUNN V TEAM BENNETT

TEAM DACK V TEAM SHEARER

TEAM DOWNING V TEAM NYAMBE

TEAM SAVAGE V TEAM SUTTON

11/04/21

TEAM NYAMBE V TEAM SUTTON

TEAM DOWNING V TEAM BENETT

TEAM SAVAGE V TEAM SHEARER

TEAM DUNN V TEAM DACK

28/02/21

TEAM SUTTON V TEAM DOWNING

TEAM NYAMBE V TEAM DACK

TEAM SHEARER V TEAM DUNN

TEAM BENNETT V TEAM SAVAGE

28/03/21

TEAM DACK V TEAM SAVAGE

TEAM SHEARER V TEAM DOWNING

TEAM BENNETT V TEAM SUTTON

TEAM DUNN V TEAM NYAMBE

25/04/21

TEAM DOWNING V TEAM SAVAGE

TEAM SHEARER V TEM NYAMBE

TEAM BENNETT V TEAM DACK 

TEAM SUTTON V TEAM DUNN

09/05/21

TEAM DACK V TEAM SUTTON

TEAM SHEARER V TEAM BENNETT

TEAM NYAMBE V TEAM SAVAGE

TEAM DUNN V TEAM DOWNING

SINGAPORES PREMIER

FOOTBALL ACADEMY